Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Stock Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAMIEN DANIELS 1 11/5:04.101 (2)
2 2MATTHEW NEATE 2 11/5:04.181 (1)
3 3MARK MIDANOWICZ 3 11/5:10.199 (2)
4 4PIETER VAN ZYL 4 11/5:12.849 (2)
5 5JOHN PERKINS 5 11/5:13.535 (1)
6 6DAVID LAWRANCE 6 11/5:16.332 (2)
7 7NATHAN MARSH 7 11/5:19.360 (2)
8 8TROY JACKSON 8 11/5:25.051 (1)
9 9BEN WALSH 9 10/5:01.423 (2)
10 10HARRY LAWRANCE 10 10/5:06.868 (1)
11 11AARON WATT 11 10/5:11.593 (2)
12 12DOUG WALKER 12 10/5:23.156 (2)
13 13JOHN KNOOK 13 8/5:14.772 (2)
14 14JASON KERR 14 3/1:53.117 (1)
2
2wd Stock Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAMIEN DANIELS 1 11/5:04.101 (2)
2 2MATTHEW NEATE 2 11/5:04.181 (1)
3 3MARK MIDANOWICZ 3 11/5:10.199 (2)
4 4PIETER VAN ZYL 4 11/5:12.849 (2)
5 5JOHN PERKINS 5 11/5:13.535 (1)
6 6DAVID LAWRANCE 6 11/5:16.332 (2)
7 7NATHAN MARSH 7 11/5:19.360 (2)
8 8TROY JACKSON 8 11/5:25.051 (1)
9 9BEN WALSH 9 10/5:01.423 (2)
10 10HARRY LAWRANCE 10 10/5:06.868 (1)
11 11AARON WATT 11 10/5:11.593 (2)
12 12DOUG WALKER 12 10/5:23.156 (2)
13 13JOHN KNOOK 13 8/5:14.772 (2)
14 14JASON KERR 14 3/1:53.117 (1)
3
2wd Stock Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAMIEN DANIELS 1 11/5:04.101 (2)
2 2MATTHEW NEATE 2 11/5:04.181 (1)
3 3MARK MIDANOWICZ 3 11/5:10.199 (2)
4 4PIETER VAN ZYL 4 11/5:12.849 (2)
5 5JOHN PERKINS 5 11/5:13.535 (1)
6 6DAVID LAWRANCE 6 11/5:16.332 (2)
7 7NATHAN MARSH 7 11/5:19.360 (2)
8 8TROY JACKSON 8 11/5:25.051 (1)
9 9BEN WALSH 9 10/5:01.423 (2)
10 10HARRY LAWRANCE 10 10/5:06.868 (1)
11 11AARON WATT 11 10/5:11.593 (2)
12 12DOUG WALKER 12 10/5:23.156 (2)
13 13JOHN KNOOK 13 8/5:14.772 (2)
14 14JASON KERR 14 3/1:53.117 (1)
4
2wd Modified Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRETT RYAN 1 12/5:01.590 (2)
2 2RYAN ANDREWS 2 12/5:10.032 (2)
3 3JASON RYAN 3 12/5:10.906 (2)
4 4STEPHEN SMITH 4 12/5:11.087 (2)
5 5RYAN CLARK 5 12/5:19.576 (2)
6 6PIETER VAN ZYL 6 11/4:58.883 (2)
7 7KURT BELL 7 11/5:03.835 (2)
8 8COREY TATE 8 11/5:06.158 (2)
9 9PETER SCOTT 9 10/5:02.893 (2)
5
2wd Modified Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRETT RYAN 1 12/5:01.590 (2)
2 2RYAN ANDREWS 2 12/5:10.032 (2)
3 3JASON RYAN 3 12/5:10.906 (2)
4 4STEPHEN SMITH 4 12/5:11.087 (2)
5 5RYAN CLARK 5 12/5:19.576 (2)
6 6PIETER VAN ZYL 6 11/4:58.883 (2)
7 7KURT BELL 7 11/5:03.835 (2)
8 8COREY TATE 8 11/5:06.158 (2)
9 9PETER SCOTT 9 10/5:02.893 (2)
6
2wd Modified Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRETT RYAN 1 12/5:01.590 (2)
2 2RYAN ANDREWS 2 12/5:10.032 (2)
3 3JASON RYAN 3 12/5:10.906 (2)
4 4STEPHEN SMITH 4 12/5:11.087 (2)
5 5RYAN CLARK 5 12/5:19.576 (2)
6 6PIETER VAN ZYL 6 11/4:58.883 (2)
7 7KURT BELL 7 11/5:03.835 (2)
8 8COREY TATE 8 11/5:06.158 (2)
9 9PETER SCOTT 9 10/5:02.893 (2)
7
4wd Stock Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE ELLIS 1 12/5:24.443 (2)
2 2DAVID LAWRANCE 2 11/5:13.507 (2)
3 3DOUG WALKER 3 11/5:23.593 (2)
4 4LUKE CHRISTIE 4 10/4:45.738 (2)
5 5BEN WALSH 5 10/5:06.682 (2)
8
4wd Stock Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE ELLIS 1 12/5:24.443 (2)
2 2DAVID LAWRANCE 2 11/5:13.507 (2)
3 3DOUG WALKER 3 11/5:23.593 (2)
4 4LUKE CHRISTIE 4 10/4:45.738 (2)
5 5BEN WALSH 5 10/5:06.682 (2)
9
4wd Stock Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE ELLIS 1 12/5:24.443 (2)
2 2DAVID LAWRANCE 2 11/5:13.507 (2)
3 3DOUG WALKER 3 11/5:23.593 (2)
4 4LUKE CHRISTIE 4 10/4:45.738 (2)
5 5BEN WALSH 5 10/5:06.682 (2)
10
4wd Modified Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PIETER VAN ZYL 1 12/5:02.898 (2)
2 2RYAN ANDREWS 2 12/5:05.491 (1)
3 3RYAN CLARK 3 12/5:09.805 (2)
4 4JOHN PERKINS 4 12/5:09.881 (1)
5 5PATRICK HSU 5 12/5:15.506 (1)
6 6STEPHEN SMITH 6 12/5:18.811 (1)
7 7STEEVE DAVER 7 12/5:27.281 (1)
8 8NATHAN MARSH 8 11/5:06.726 (2)
9 9BRADLEY DAVER 9 9/5:01.007 (1)
10 10G FACTOR 10 9/5:30.058 (2)
11
4wd Modified Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PIETER VAN ZYL 1 12/5:02.898 (2)
2 2RYAN ANDREWS 2 12/5:05.491 (1)
3 3RYAN CLARK 3 12/5:09.805 (2)
4 4JOHN PERKINS 4 12/5:09.881 (1)
5 5PATRICK HSU 5 12/5:15.506 (1)
6 6STEPHEN SMITH 6 12/5:18.811 (1)
7 7STEEVE DAVER 7 12/5:27.281 (1)
8 8NATHAN MARSH 8 11/5:06.726 (2)
9 9BRADLEY DAVER 9 9/5:01.007 (1)
10 10G FACTOR 10 9/5:30.058 (2)
12
4wd Modified Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PIETER VAN ZYL 1 12/5:02.898 (2)
2 2RYAN ANDREWS 2 12/5:05.491 (1)
3 3RYAN CLARK 3 12/5:09.805 (2)
4 4JOHN PERKINS 4 12/5:09.881 (1)
5 5PATRICK HSU 5 12/5:15.506 (1)
6 6STEPHEN SMITH 6 12/5:18.811 (1)
7 7STEEVE DAVER 7 12/5:27.281 (1)
8 8NATHAN MARSH 8 11/5:06.726 (2)
9 9BRADLEY DAVER 9 9/5:01.007 (1)
10 10G FACTOR 10 9/5:30.058 (2)
13
2wd Modified Truck A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK MIDANOWICZ 1 11/5:00.316 (1)
2 2COREY TATE 2 11/5:01.243 (1)
3 3PATRICK HSU 3 11/5:02.079 (1)
4 4HARRY LAWRANCE 4 11/5:20.645 (2)
5 5AARON WATT 5 9/5:04.910 (2)
6 6JENNY PARKHILL 6 9/5:33.289 (1)
14
2wd Modified Truck A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK MIDANOWICZ 1 11/5:00.316 (1)
2 2COREY TATE 2 11/5:01.243 (1)
3 3PATRICK HSU 3 11/5:02.079 (1)
4 4HARRY LAWRANCE 4 11/5:20.645 (2)
5 5AARON WATT 5 9/5:04.910 (2)
6 6JENNY PARKHILL 6 9/5:33.289 (1)
15
2wd Modified Truck A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK MIDANOWICZ 1 11/5:00.316 (1)
2 2COREY TATE 2 11/5:01.243 (1)
3 3PATRICK HSU 3 11/5:02.079 (1)
4 4HARRY LAWRANCE 4 11/5:20.645 (2)
5 5AARON WATT 5 9/5:04.910 (2)
6 6JENNY PARKHILL 6 9/5:33.289 (1)
16
2wd Short Course A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KURT BELL 1 10/5:03.776 (2)
2 2JASON KERR 2 9/5:07.633 (1)
3 3G FACTOR 3 9/5:17.901 (1)
17
2wd Short Course A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KURT BELL 1 10/5:03.776 (2)
2 2JASON KERR 2 9/5:07.633 (1)
3 3G FACTOR 3 9/5:17.901 (1)
18
2wd Short Course A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KURT BELL 1 10/5:03.776 (2)
2 2JASON KERR 2 9/5:07.633 (1)
3 3G FACTOR 3 9/5:17.901 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Chargers RC
Registrations Entries: 47
Drivers: 29
Total Race Laps 2,349
Total Race Time 18 hours, 53 minutes, 18 seconds
close X