Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GOPAL PAVLICH
2 2PIETER VAN ZYL
3 3DAMIEN DANIELS
4 4JENNY PARKHILL
5 5NATHAN MARSH
6 6MATTHEW LAWRANCE
7 7JOHN KNOOK
8 8OLIVER WALLACE
9 9BRAD WALLACE
2
4wd Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK DE BONO
2 2PEDR MACKIE
3 3AARON WATT
4 4BRUCE NITSCHKE
3
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON RYAN
2 2TROY MILTON
3 3STEPHEN SMITH
4 4CHRISTOPHER STURDY
5 5PIETER VAN ZYL
6 6RYAN MCCOLL
7 7KURT BELL
8 8ALEX DALY
9 9RYAN ANDREWS
4
4wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN KNOOK
2 2MATTHEW LAWRANCE
3 3NATHAN MARSH
4 4LUKE ELLIS
5 5LUKE CHRISTIE
5
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FLYNN MARSH
2 2AARON WATT
3 3DAVID LAWRANCE
4 4SIMON HODGINS
5 5JOHN PERKINS
6 6STEPHEN SMITH
7 7GRAEME HUGHAN
8 8HARRY LAWRANCE
9 9TROY JACKSON
10 10FLYNN WALLACE
6
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KURT BELL
2 2TROY MILTON
3 3RYAN NITSCHKE
4 4DON DON
5 5MARK DE BONO
6 6PIETER VAN ZYL
7 7JOSHUA HUGHES
7
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEPHEN SMITH
2 2BRUCE NITSCHKE
3 3AARON OXLEY
4 4RYAN ANDREWS
5 5BRAD WALLACE
6 6RYAN MCCOLL
8
4wd Stock Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN WALSH
2 2TROY JACKSON
3 3JOHN PERKINS
4 4SIMON SMITH
5 5DAVID LAWRANCE
6 6PEDR MACKIE
9
Run What Ya Brung (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FLYNN WALLACE
2 2FLYNN MARSH
3 3GUY MILTON
4 4DADDYS LITTLE MONSTER
5 5OLIVER WALLACE
6 6DAN MOORE
10
Run What Ya Brung (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN PHILLIPS
2 2MITCHELL MCCOLL
3 3HARRY LAWRANCE
4 4ARJUNA PAVLICH
5 5RUDI MATERNE
6 6JOSHUA HUGHES
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Chargers RC
Registrations Entries: 71
Drivers: 45
Total Race Laps 2,708
Total Race Time 21 hours, 19 minutes, 34 seconds
close X