Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW LAWRANCE
2 2PIETER VAN ZYL
3 3GOPAL PAVLICH
4 4DAMIEN DANIELS
5 5NATHAN MARSH
6 6OLIVER WALLACE
7 7JENNY PARKHILL
8 8BRAD WALLACE
9 9JOHN KNOOK
2
4wd Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PEDR MACKIE
2 2MARK DE BONO
3 3AARON WATT
4 4BRUCE NITSCHKE
3
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRISTOPHER STURDY
2 2STEPHEN SMITH
3 3PIETER VAN ZYL
4 4JASON RYAN
5 5TROY MILTON
6 6RYAN ANDREWS
7 7KURT BELL
8 8RYAN MCCOLL
9 9ALEX DALY
10 10BRETT RYAN
4
4wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW LAWRANCE
2 2LUKE ELLIS
3 3LUKE CHRISTIE
4 4NATHAN MARSH
5 5JOHN KNOOK
5
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEPHEN SMITH
2 2JOHN PERKINS
3 3HARRY LAWRANCE
4 4DAVID LAWRANCE
5 5AARON WATT
6 6SIMON HODGINS
7 7FLYNN MARSH
8 8GRAEME HUGHAN
9 9TROY JACKSON
10 10FLYNN WALLACE
6
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PIETER VAN ZYL
2 2RYAN NITSCHKE
3 3JOSHUA HUGHES
4 4TROY MILTON
5 5KURT BELL
6 6MARK DE BONO
7 7DON DON
7
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEPHEN SMITH
2 2BRUCE NITSCHKE
3 3AARON OXLEY
4 4RYAN ANDREWS
5 5BRAD WALLACE
6 6RYAN MCCOLL
8
4wd Stock Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TROY JACKSON
2 2PEDR MACKIE
3 3SIMON SMITH
4 4DAVID LAWRANCE
5 5BEN WALSH
6 6JOHN PERKINS
9
Run What Ya Brung (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GUY MILTON
2 2OLIVER WALLACE
3 3DADDYS LITTLE MONSTER
4 4FLYNN MARSH
5 5DAN MOORE
6 6FLYNN WALLACE
10
Run What Ya Brung (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSHUA HUGHES
2 2BEN PHILLIPS
3 3ARJUNA PAVLICH
4 4HARRY LAWRANCE
5 5RUDI MATERNE
6 6MITCHELL MCCOLL
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Chargers RC
Registrations Entries: 71
Drivers: 45
Total Race Laps 2,708
Total Race Time 21 hours, 19 minutes, 34 seconds
close X