Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Stock Buggy B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ARJUNA PAVLICH 9 10/5:11.157 (1)
2 2WAYNE BRADSHAW 10 10/5:19.259 (2)
3 3BEN PHILLIPS 11 10/5:22.368 (2)
4 4JASON MEECH 12 10/5:28.633 (2)
5 5SIMON HODGINS 13 10/5:31.173 (1)
6 6JOHN KNOOK 14 9/5:10.927 (2)
2
2wd Stock Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT PARSEY 1 12/5:02.366 (1)
2 2MATTHEW LAWRANCE 2 12/5:11.385 (2)
3 3DAMIEN DANIELS 3 12/5:15.791 (1)
4 4JOHN PERKINS 4 12/5:16.672 (2)
5 5TROY JACKSON 5 12/5:28.226 (2)
6 6DAVID LAWRANCE 6 11/5:01.286 (1)
7 7GRAEME HUGHAN 7 11/5:05.773 (1)
8 8HARRY LAWRANCE 8 11/5:26.071 (2)
3
2wd Modified Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRISTOPHER STURDY 1 14/5:17.603 (2)
2 2JASON RYAN 2 12/5:01.094 (2)
3 3JAK PARSEY 3 12/5:09.064 (2)
4 4PIETER VAN ZYL 4 12/5:09.502 (1)
5 5TONY WATSON 5 11/5:00.894 (2)
4
4wd Stock Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GOPAL PAVLICH 1 13/5:11.538 (2)
2 2LUKE ELLIS 2 12/5:04.006 (2)
3 3SIMON SMITH 3 12/5:06.025 (2)
4 4JOHN PERKINS 4 12/5:06.447 (1)
5 5LUKE CHRISTIE 5 12/5:12.267 (2)
6 6NATHAN MARSH 6 12/5:24.285 (2)
7 7DAVID LAWRANCE 7 10/5:02.989 (1)
5
2wd Short Course A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4AARON OXLEY 1 12/5:25.490 (1)
2 5GRAEME HUGHAN 2 11/5:02.801 (1)
3 1TONY WATSON 1 10/5:11.760 (1)
4 6BEN WALSH 3 10/5:16.909 (2)
5 2G FACTOR 2 9/5:03.010 (2)
6 3WAYNE BRADSHAW 3 9/5:11.139 (2)
6
Run What Ya Brung A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6HARRY LAWRANCE 1 10/5:23.424 (1)
2 1ARJUNA PAVLICH 1 9/5:01.097 (1)
3 2FLYNN MARSH 2 9/5:04.951 (1)
4 3TROY LIVERMORE 3 9/5:29.875 (1)
5 4RUDI MATERNE 4 8/5:32.255 (1)
6 5DADDYS LITTLE MONSTER 5 7/5:22.775 (1)
7
4wd Modified Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAK PARSEY 1 13/5:18.958 (2)
2 2PIETER VAN ZYL 2 13/5:21.631 (2)
3 3AARON OXLEY 3 12/5:09.922 (1)
4 4JOSHUA HUGHES 4 11/5:00.501 (1)
5 5G FACTOR 5 9/5:10.635 (2)
8
2wd Stock Buggy B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ARJUNA PAVLICH 9 10/5:11.157 (1)
2 2WAYNE BRADSHAW 10 10/5:19.259 (2)
3 3BEN PHILLIPS 11 10/5:22.368 (2)
4 4JASON MEECH 12 10/5:28.633 (2)
5 5SIMON HODGINS 13 10/5:31.173 (1)
6 6JOHN KNOOK 14 9/5:10.927 (2)
9
2wd Stock Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT PARSEY 1 12/5:02.366 (1)
2 2MATTHEW LAWRANCE 2 12/5:11.385 (2)
3 3DAMIEN DANIELS 3 12/5:15.791 (1)
4 4JOHN PERKINS 4 12/5:16.672 (2)
5 5TROY JACKSON 5 12/5:28.226 (2)
6 6DAVID LAWRANCE 6 11/5:01.286 (1)
7 7GRAEME HUGHAN 7 11/5:05.773 (1)
8 8HARRY LAWRANCE 8 11/5:26.071 (2)
10
2wd Modified Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRISTOPHER STURDY 1 14/5:17.603 (2)
2 2JASON RYAN 2 12/5:01.094 (2)
3 3JAK PARSEY 3 12/5:09.064 (2)
4 4PIETER VAN ZYL 4 12/5:09.502 (1)
5 5TONY WATSON 5 11/5:00.894 (2)
11
4wd Stock Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GOPAL PAVLICH 1 13/5:11.538 (2)
2 2LUKE ELLIS 2 12/5:04.006 (2)
3 3SIMON SMITH 3 12/5:06.025 (2)
4 4JOHN PERKINS 4 12/5:06.447 (1)
5 5LUKE CHRISTIE 5 12/5:12.267 (2)
6 6NATHAN MARSH 6 12/5:24.285 (2)
7 7DAVID LAWRANCE 7 10/5:02.989 (1)
12
2wd Short Course A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4AARON OXLEY 1 12/5:25.490 (1)
2 5GRAEME HUGHAN 2 11/5:02.801 (1)
3 1TONY WATSON 1 10/5:11.760 (1)
4 6BEN WALSH 3 10/5:16.909 (2)
5 2G FACTOR 2 9/5:03.010 (2)
6 3WAYNE BRADSHAW 3 9/5:11.139 (2)
13
Run What Ya Brung A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6HARRY LAWRANCE 1 10/5:23.424 (1)
2 1ARJUNA PAVLICH 1 9/5:01.097 (1)
3 2FLYNN MARSH 2 9/5:04.951 (1)
4 3TROY LIVERMORE 3 9/5:29.875 (1)
5 4RUDI MATERNE 4 8/5:32.255 (1)
6 5DADDYS LITTLE MONSTER 5 7/5:22.775 (1)
14
4wd Modified Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAK PARSEY 1 13/5:18.958 (2)
2 2PIETER VAN ZYL 2 13/5:21.631 (2)
3 3AARON OXLEY 3 12/5:09.922 (1)
4 4JOSHUA HUGHES 4 11/5:00.501 (1)
5 5G FACTOR 5 9/5:10.635 (2)
15
2wd Stock Buggy B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ARJUNA PAVLICH 9 10/5:11.157 (1)
2 2WAYNE BRADSHAW 10 10/5:19.259 (2)
3 3BEN PHILLIPS 11 10/5:22.368 (2)
4 4JASON MEECH 12 10/5:28.633 (2)
5 5SIMON HODGINS 13 10/5:31.173 (1)
6 6JOHN KNOOK 14 9/5:10.927 (2)
16
2wd Stock Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT PARSEY 1 12/5:02.366 (1)
2 2MATTHEW LAWRANCE 2 12/5:11.385 (2)
3 3DAMIEN DANIELS 3 12/5:15.791 (1)
4 4JOHN PERKINS 4 12/5:16.672 (2)
5 5TROY JACKSON 5 12/5:28.226 (2)
6 6DAVID LAWRANCE 6 11/5:01.286 (1)
7 7GRAEME HUGHAN 7 11/5:05.773 (1)
8 8HARRY LAWRANCE 8 11/5:26.071 (2)
17
2wd Modified Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRISTOPHER STURDY 1 14/5:17.603 (2)
2 2JASON RYAN 2 12/5:01.094 (2)
3 3JAK PARSEY 3 12/5:09.064 (2)
4 4PIETER VAN ZYL 4 12/5:09.502 (1)
5 5TONY WATSON 5 11/5:00.894 (2)
18
4wd Stock Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GOPAL PAVLICH 1 13/5:11.538 (2)
2 2LUKE ELLIS 2 12/5:04.006 (2)
3 3SIMON SMITH 3 12/5:06.025 (2)
4 4JOHN PERKINS 4 12/5:06.447 (1)
5 5LUKE CHRISTIE 5 12/5:12.267 (2)
6 6NATHAN MARSH 6 12/5:24.285 (2)
7 7DAVID LAWRANCE 7 10/5:02.989 (1)
19
2wd Short Course A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4AARON OXLEY 1 12/5:25.490 (1)
2 5GRAEME HUGHAN 2 11/5:02.801 (1)
3 1TONY WATSON 1 10/5:11.760 (1)
4 6BEN WALSH 3 10/5:16.909 (2)
5 2G FACTOR 2 9/5:03.010 (2)
6 3WAYNE BRADSHAW 3 9/5:11.139 (2)
20
Run What Ya Brung A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6HARRY LAWRANCE 1 10/5:23.424 (1)
2 1ARJUNA PAVLICH 1 9/5:01.097 (1)
3 2FLYNN MARSH 2 9/5:04.951 (1)
4 3TROY LIVERMORE 3 9/5:29.875 (1)
5 4RUDI MATERNE 4 8/5:32.255 (1)
6 5DADDYS LITTLE MONSTER 5 7/5:22.775 (1)
21
4wd Modified Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAK PARSEY 1 13/5:18.958 (2)
2 2PIETER VAN ZYL 2 13/5:21.631 (2)
3 3AARON OXLEY 3 12/5:09.922 (1)
4 4JOSHUA HUGHES 4 11/5:00.501 (1)
5 5G FACTOR 5 9/5:10.635 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Chargers Rc
Registrations Entries: 43
Drivers: 32
Total Race Laps 2,110
Total Race Time 16 hours, 29 minutes, 46 seconds
close X