Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Stock Buggy A1-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 9JASON RYAN 1 1:18.428 (1)
2 1DAMIEN DANIELS 1 1:21.607 (1)
3 2TROY JACKSON 2 1:25.745 (1)
4 3GRAEME HUGHAN 3 1:26.251 (1)
5 4HARRY LAWRANCE 4 1:26.439 (1)
6 5BRENDAN DREW 5 1:29.835 (1)
7 6WAYNE BRADSHAW 6 1:30.225 (1)
8 7ARJUNA PAVLICH 7 1:33.239 (1)
9 8SIMON HODGINS 8 1:40.159 (1)
2
4wd Stock Buggy A1-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GOPAL PAVLICH 1 1:17.827 (1)
2 2DAMIEN DANIELS 2 1:18.303 (1)
3 3JOHN PERKINS 3 1:18.350 (1)
4 4MATTHEW LAWRANCE 4 1:18.913 (1)
5 5LUKE ELLIS 5 1:20.911 (1)
6 6GRAEME HUGHAN 6 1:22.762 (1)
7 7AARON OXLEY 7 1:22.927 (1)
8 10G FACTOR 1 1:44.336 (1)
9 8JOHN KNOOK 8 2:00.145 (1)
10 9LUKE CHRISTIE 9
3
2wd Short Course A1-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4DAVID LAWRANCE 1 1:25.380 (1)
2 1SIMON SMITH 1 1:28.949 (1)
3 2WAYNE BRADSHAW 2 1:30.859 (1)
4 5BRENDAN DREW 2 1:31.579 (1)
5 7DADDYS LITTLE MONSTER
6 6BEN WALSH
7 3G FACTOR 3 1:48.966 (1)
4
2wd Stock Buggy A2-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 9JASON RYAN 1 1:18.428 (1)
2 1DAMIEN DANIELS 1 1:21.607 (1)
3 2TROY JACKSON 2 1:25.745 (1)
4 3GRAEME HUGHAN 3 1:26.251 (1)
5 4HARRY LAWRANCE 4 1:26.439 (1)
6 5BRENDAN DREW 5 1:29.835 (1)
7 6WAYNE BRADSHAW 6 1:30.225 (1)
8 7ARJUNA PAVLICH 7 1:33.239 (1)
9 8SIMON HODGINS 8 1:40.159 (1)
5
4wd Stock Buggy A2-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GOPAL PAVLICH 1 1:17.827 (1)
2 2DAMIEN DANIELS 2 1:18.303 (1)
3 3JOHN PERKINS 3 1:18.350 (1)
4 4MATTHEW LAWRANCE 4 1:18.913 (1)
5 5LUKE ELLIS 5 1:20.911 (1)
6 6GRAEME HUGHAN 6 1:22.762 (1)
7 7AARON OXLEY 7 1:22.927 (1)
8 10G FACTOR 1 1:44.336 (1)
9 8JOHN KNOOK 8 2:00.145 (1)
10 9LUKE CHRISTIE 9
6
2wd Short Course A2-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4DAVID LAWRANCE 1 1:25.380 (1)
2 1SIMON SMITH 1 1:28.949 (1)
3 2WAYNE BRADSHAW 2 1:30.859 (1)
4 5BRENDAN DREW 2 1:31.579 (1)
5 7DADDYS LITTLE MONSTER
6 6BEN WALSH
7 3G FACTOR 3 1:48.966 (1)
7
2wd Stock Buggy A3-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 9JASON RYAN 1 1:18.428 (1)
2 1DAMIEN DANIELS 1 1:21.607 (1)
3 2TROY JACKSON 2 1:25.745 (1)
4 3GRAEME HUGHAN 3 1:26.251 (1)
5 4HARRY LAWRANCE 4 1:26.439 (1)
6 5BRENDAN DREW 5 1:29.835 (1)
7 6WAYNE BRADSHAW 6 1:30.225 (1)
8 7ARJUNA PAVLICH 7 1:33.239 (1)
9 8SIMON HODGINS 8 1:40.159 (1)
8
4wd Stock Buggy A3-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GOPAL PAVLICH 1 1:17.827 (1)
2 2DAMIEN DANIELS 2 1:18.303 (1)
3 3JOHN PERKINS 3 1:18.350 (1)
4 4MATTHEW LAWRANCE 4 1:18.913 (1)
5 5LUKE ELLIS 5 1:20.911 (1)
6 6GRAEME HUGHAN 6 1:22.762 (1)
7 7AARON OXLEY 7 1:22.927 (1)
8 10G FACTOR 1 1:44.336 (1)
9 8JOHN KNOOK 8 2:00.145 (1)
10 9LUKE CHRISTIE 9
9
2wd Short Course A3-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4DAVID LAWRANCE 1 1:25.380 (1)
2 1SIMON SMITH 1 1:28.949 (1)
3 2WAYNE BRADSHAW 2 1:30.859 (1)
4 5BRENDAN DREW 2 1:31.579 (1)
5 7DADDYS LITTLE MONSTER
6 6BEN WALSH
7 3G FACTOR 3 1:48.966 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Chargers Rc
Registrations Entries: 26
Drivers: 21
Total Race Laps 1,350
Total Race Time 11 hours, 43 minutes, 16 seconds
close X