Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Stock Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 13JASON RYAN 1 1:17.959 (1)
2 1JOHN PERKINS 1 1:20.520 (1)
3 2KURT BELL 2 1:20.826 (1)
4 3DAMIEN DANIELS 3 1:20.998 (1)
5 4HARRY LAWRANCE 4 1:21.371 (1)
6 5GOPAL PAVLICH 5 1:22.794 (1)
7 6GRAEME HUGHAN 6 1:23.556 (1)
8 7DAVID LAWRANCE 7 1:25.842 (1)
9 8BRENDAN DREW 8 1:25.952 (1)
10 9ROB PATTERSON 9 1:26.544 (1)
11 10NATHAN MARSH 10 1:27.497 (1)
12 11DAVID GUYATT 11 1:34.893 (1)
13 12SIMON HODGINS 12 1:44.094 (1)
2
4wd Stock Buggy B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GRAEME HUGHAN 8 1:22.627 (1)
2 2KARL YEUNG 9 1:23.166 (1)
3 3NATHAN MARSH 10 1:24.292 (1)
4 4LUKE CHRISTIE 11 1:24.594 (1)
5 7JOSHUA HUGHES 1 1:26.653 (1)
6 5PAUL FAHEY 12 1:32.978 (1)
7 6JENNY PARKHILL 13 1:59.098 (1)
3
4wd Stock Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GOPAL PAVLICH 1 1:16.615 (1)
2 2MATTHEW LAWRANCE 2 1:16.878 (1)
3 3KURT BELL 3 1:18.973 (1)
4 4DANIEL AUSTIN 4 1:19.066 (1)
5 5JOHN PERKINS 5 1:19.867 (1)
6 6JAYDEN HOCKING 6 1:22.386 (1)
7 7ROB PATTERSON 7 1:22.608 (1)
4
2wd Short Course A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3DAVID LAWRANCE 1 1:26.694 (1)
2 5BEN WALSH 1 1:27.554 (1)
3 1SIMON SMITH 1 1:31.137 (1)
4 2G FACTOR 2 1:43.359 (1)
5 4PAUL FAHEY
5
2wd Stock Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 13JASON RYAN 1 1:17.959 (1)
2 1JOHN PERKINS 1 1:20.520 (1)
3 2KURT BELL 2 1:20.826 (1)
4 3DAMIEN DANIELS 3 1:20.998 (1)
5 4HARRY LAWRANCE 4 1:21.371 (1)
6 5GOPAL PAVLICH 5 1:22.794 (1)
7 6GRAEME HUGHAN 6 1:23.556 (1)
8 7DAVID LAWRANCE 7 1:25.842 (1)
9 8BRENDAN DREW 8 1:25.952 (1)
10 9ROB PATTERSON 9 1:26.544 (1)
11 10NATHAN MARSH 10 1:27.497 (1)
12 11DAVID GUYATT 11 1:34.893 (1)
13 12SIMON HODGINS 12 1:44.094 (1)
6
4wd Stock Buggy B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GRAEME HUGHAN 8 1:22.627 (1)
2 2KARL YEUNG 9 1:23.166 (1)
3 3NATHAN MARSH 10 1:24.292 (1)
4 4LUKE CHRISTIE 11 1:24.594 (1)
5 7JOSHUA HUGHES 1 1:26.653 (1)
6 5PAUL FAHEY 12 1:32.978 (1)
7 6JENNY PARKHILL 13 1:59.098 (1)
7
4wd Stock Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GOPAL PAVLICH 1 1:16.615 (1)
2 2MATTHEW LAWRANCE 2 1:16.878 (1)
3 3KURT BELL 3 1:18.973 (1)
4 4DANIEL AUSTIN 4 1:19.066 (1)
5 5JOHN PERKINS 5 1:19.867 (1)
6 6JAYDEN HOCKING 6 1:22.386 (1)
7 7ROB PATTERSON 7 1:22.608 (1)
8
2wd Short Course A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3DAVID LAWRANCE 1 1:26.694 (1)
2 5BEN WALSH 1 1:27.554 (1)
3 1SIMON SMITH 1 1:31.137 (1)
4 2G FACTOR 2 1:43.359 (1)
5 4PAUL FAHEY
9
2wd Stock Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 13JASON RYAN 1 1:17.959 (1)
2 1JOHN PERKINS 1 1:20.520 (1)
3 2KURT BELL 2 1:20.826 (1)
4 3DAMIEN DANIELS 3 1:20.998 (1)
5 4HARRY LAWRANCE 4 1:21.371 (1)
6 5GOPAL PAVLICH 5 1:22.794 (1)
7 6GRAEME HUGHAN 6 1:23.556 (1)
8 7DAVID LAWRANCE 7 1:25.842 (1)
9 8BRENDAN DREW 8 1:25.952 (1)
10 9ROB PATTERSON 9 1:26.544 (1)
11 10NATHAN MARSH 10 1:27.497 (1)
12 11DAVID GUYATT 11 1:34.893 (1)
13 12SIMON HODGINS 12 1:44.094 (1)
10
4wd Stock Buggy B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GRAEME HUGHAN 8 1:22.627 (1)
2 2KARL YEUNG 9 1:23.166 (1)
3 3NATHAN MARSH 10 1:24.292 (1)
4 4LUKE CHRISTIE 11 1:24.594 (1)
5 7JOSHUA HUGHES 1 1:26.653 (1)
6 5PAUL FAHEY 12 1:32.978 (1)
7 6JENNY PARKHILL 13 1:59.098 (1)
11
4wd Stock Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GOPAL PAVLICH 1 1:16.615 (1)
2 2MATTHEW LAWRANCE 2 1:16.878 (1)
3 3KURT BELL 3 1:18.973 (1)
4 4DANIEL AUSTIN 4 1:19.066 (1)
5 5JOHN PERKINS 5 1:19.867 (1)
6 6JAYDEN HOCKING 6 1:22.386 (1)
7 7ROB PATTERSON 7 1:22.608 (1)
12
2wd Short Course A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3DAVID LAWRANCE 1 1:26.694 (1)
2 5BEN WALSH 1 1:27.554 (1)
3 1SIMON SMITH 1 1:31.137 (1)
4 2G FACTOR 2 1:43.359 (1)
5 4PAUL FAHEY
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Chargers Rc
Registrations Entries: 32
Drivers: 24
Total Race Laps 1,415
Total Race Time 12 hours, 12 minutes, 2 seconds
close X