Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
2wd Junior Stock Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LACHLAN PEARSON
2 2ARJUNA PAVLICH
3 3AYRTON SMITH
4 4PETER KOZIONAS
5 5WILLIAM JOHNSON
6 6MITCHELL MCCOLL
7 7KAUAI CONDON
8 8SYLAR MCCOMBE
9 9SASS CONDON
10 10TOBY MASON
2
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HARRY LAWRANCE
2 2JORDAN COSIC
3 3RICHARD CHUN
4 4TERRY NORMAN
5 5STEVEN KELLY
6 6LUKE CHRISTIE
7 7JAMES MALLISE
8 8JENSON SPENCER
9 9BRIAN KELLAND
10 10JOSH MCCOMBE
3
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF HAMON
2 2PAUL MASON
3 3JOHN PERKINS
4 4ROB MAYCOCK
5 5TRAVIS CONDON
6 6MAL PEARSON
7 7SCOTT TAPSALL
8 8ROY SCOTT
9 9SIMON HODGINS
10 10JOHN KNOOK
4
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON DORN
2 2TONY WATSON
3 3BRETT RYAN
4 4DOMINIC BLACKMAN
5 5DAVID GHIDINELLI
6 6SAM SMITH
7 7KYLE FOX
8 8WILLIAM THOROGOOD
5
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRISTOPHER STURDY
2 2JASON RYAN
3 3RYAN MCCOLL
4 4RYAN NITSCHKE
5 5JAYDEN HOCKING
6 6PETER SCOTT
7 7RUWAN SENA
8 8DAVID BOLAND
6
Stadium Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GOPAL PAVLICH
2 2PAUL MASON
3 3DAVID LAWRANCE
4 4MICHAEL SHERMAN
5 5KURT BELL
6 6LUKE ELLIS
7 7JOHN PERKINS
8 8JOHN KOZIONAS
7
Stadium Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON SMITH
2 2TRAVIS CONDON
3 3NATHAN MARSH
4 4BRIAN KELLAND
5 5IAN FORD
6 6LIAM STONE
7 7KYLE FOX
8 8JENNY PARKHILL
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Chargers Rc
Registrations Entries: 62
Drivers: 57
Total Race Laps 4,107
Total Race Time 36 hours, 10 minutes, 17 seconds
close X