Qualifier Round 4 Race Lineup
1
2wd Junior Stock Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LACHLAN PEARSON 1 11/5:20.470 (2)
2 2ARJUNA PAVLICH 2 9/5:08.095 (1)
3 3AYRTON SMITH 3 9/5:17.750 (3)
4 4PETER KOZIONAS 4 8/5:12.015 (3)
5 5WILLIAM JOHNSON 5 8/5:28.661 (3)
6 6MITCHELL MCCOLL 6 7/4:58.280 (3)
7 7SYLAR MCCOMBE 7 6/5:16.320 (2)
8 8KAUAI CONDON 8 6/5:27.633 (1)
9 9SASS CONDON 9 5/4:44.619 (2)
10 10TOBY MASON 10 5/4:50.445 (3)
2
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSH MCCOMBE 3 11/5:04.850 (3)
2 2STEVEN KELLY 10 11/5:20.174 (3)
3 3LUKE CHRISTIE 13 11/5:36.730 (2)
4 4MAL PEARSON 14 10/5:06.991 (3)
5 5BRIAN KELLAND 15 10/5:10.505 (3)
6 6TRAVIS CONDON 16 10/5:11.445 (2)
7 7SCOTT TAPSALL 17 10/5:21.999 (3)
8 8ROY SCOTT 18 10/5:28.671 (2)
9 9SIMON HODGINS 19 9/5:11.458 (2)
10 10JOHN KNOOK 20 7/5:37.720 (3)
3
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF HAMON 1 12/5:20.792 (2)
2 2PAUL MASON 2 11/5:00.050 (3)
3 3JAMES MALLISE 4 11/5:11.722 (3)
4 4HARRY LAWRANCE 5 11/5:11.995 (1)
5 5JOHN PERKINS 6 11/5:16.753 (2)
6 6RICHARD CHUN 7 11/5:17.022 (3)
7 7JORDAN COSIC 8 11/5:17.255 (3)
8 8ROB MAYCOCK 9 11/5:19.853 (3)
9 9TERRY NORMAN 11 11/5:26.875 (1)
10 10JENSON SPENCER 12 11/5:27.686 (2)
4
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOMINIC BLACKMAN 9 11/5:20.604 (1)
2 2DAVID GHIDINELLI 10 11/5:22.003 (1)
3 3SAM SMITH 11 11/5:26.036 (3)
4 4DAVID BOLAND 12 11/5:33.258 (2)
5 5PETER SCOTT 13 10/5:04.256 (1)
6 6RUWAN SENA 14 10/5:11.919 (3)
7 7KYLE FOX 15 10/5:25.599 (3)
8 8WILLIAM THOROGOOD 16 10/5:30.472 (3)
5
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRISTOPHER STURDY 1 12/5:01.522 (3)
2 2RYAN NITSCHKE 2 12/5:29.234 (2)
3 3JASON DORN 3 11/5:00.791 (1)
4 4JASON RYAN 4 11/5:01.187 (2)
5 5JAYDEN HOCKING 5 11/5:04.387 (3)
6 6RYAN MCCOLL 6 11/5:06.611 (1)
7 7BRETT RYAN 7 11/5:10.197 (3)
8 8TONY WATSON 8 11/5:16.243 (1)
6
Stadium Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LIAM STONE 8 10/5:06.262 (3)
2 2IAN FORD 10 10/5:06.365 (3)
3 3KURT BELL 11 10/5:08.136 (3)
4 4BRIAN KELLAND 12 10/5:28.949 (1)
5 5LUKE ELLIS 13 10/5:33.021 (1)
6 6KYLE FOX 14 9/5:13.255 (3)
7 7JOHN KOZIONAS 15 9/5:15.372 (3)
8 8JENNY PARKHILL 16 9/5:17.112 (2)
7
Stadium Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GOPAL PAVLICH 1 11/5:12.422 (2)
2 2PAUL MASON 2 11/5:13.788 (3)
3 3SIMON SMITH 3 11/5:17.950 (1)
4 4JOHN PERKINS 4 11/5:19.406 (2)
5 5DAVID LAWRANCE 5 11/5:28.830 (3)
6 6MICHAEL SHERMAN 6 11/5:31.163 (3)
7 7NATHAN MARSH 7 10/5:06.004 (3)
8 8TRAVIS CONDON 9 10/5:06.333 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Chargers Rc
Registrations Entries: 62
Drivers: 57
Total Race Laps 4,107
Total Race Time 36 hours, 10 minutes, 17 seconds
close X