Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Run What Ya Brung (Heat 1/2)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHARLOTTE MCCOLL
2 2MAX HUNTLEY
3 3KAUAI CONDON
4 4JAXSON STEVENS
5 5PETER KOZIONAS
6 6FRASER SCOTT
7 7MITCHELL MCCOLL
8 8EMMANUEL KOZIONAS
9 9PAUL THOROGOOD
10 10ANDRE ROELAND
2
Run What Ya Brung (Heat 2/2)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILLIAM JOHNSON
2 2TERRY RYNKIEWICZ
3 3ANGUS ROWE
4 4AYRTON SMITH
5 5SASS CONDON
6 6ARJUNA PAVLICH
7 7SALLYANNE DUDLEY
8 8ROBBY MAYCOCK
9 9SIDNEY ROWE
10 10JACK RYNKIEWICZ
3
4wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JENSON SPENCER
2 2LIAM STONE
3 3SIMON JOHNSON
4 4ROB MAYCOCK
5 5GOPAL PAVLICH
6 6LACHLAN PEARSON
7 7GRAEME HUGHAN
8 8JORDAN COSIC
9 9MITCH MURPHY
4
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAM SMITH
2 2WILLIAM THOROGOOD
3 3JASON RYAN
4 4RYAN MCCOLL
5 5RUWAN SENA
6 6PAUL PARRISH
7 7DOMINIC BLACKMAN
8 8CHRIS KIZMANN
9 9PETER SCOTT
10 10JACK RYNKIEWICZ
11 11JEFF HAMON
12 12PAUL THOROGOOD
5
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVEN KELLY
2 2MIKE FRISBY
3 3PAUL PARRISH
4 5JOHN PERKINS
5 6JENSON SPENCER
6 7MAL PEARSON
7 8ROY SCOTT
8 4SHAUN TURNER
6
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICKO FERRIMAN
2 2MARK STEVENS
3 3RICHARD CHUN
4 4JORDAN COSIC
5 6LACHLAN PEARSON
6 7LEONARD LAI
7 8KEITH MACKRILL
8 9JEFF HAMON
7
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN KNOOK
2 2ROB MAYCOCK
3 3SIMON HODGINS
4 4DANIEL AUSTIN
5 5TRAVIS CONDON
6 6LEO STEKIEWICZ
7 7JONATHAN HUNTLEY
8 8MITCH MURPHY
9 9MATTHEW NEATE
8
Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TRAVIS CONDON
2 2JOHN KOZIONAS
3 3STEVEN KELLY
4 4GOPAL PAVLICH
5 5JOHN PERKINS
6 6NATHAN MARSH
7 7ROY SCOTT
8 8GRAEME HUGHAN
9 9LIAM STONE
10 10SHANE ROWE
11 11MARK FICHOU
9
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILLIAM THOROGOOD
2 2JOHN PAUL BATES
3 3DOMINIC BLACKMAN
4 4RUWAN SENA
5 5ROB HUGHES
6 6SAM SMITH
7 7MARK FICHOU
8 8GRAEME HUGHAN
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Chargers Rc
Registrations Entries: 84
Drivers: 63
Total Race Laps 3,265
Total Race Time 28 hours, 59 minutes, 45 seconds
close X