Mains Race Lineup
1
Run What Ya Brung B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MAX HUNTLEY 11 2:09.703 (1)
2 2SIDNEY ROWE 12 2:10.763 (1)
3 3EMMANUEL KOZIONAS 13 2:12.551 (1)
4 4FRASER SCOTT 14 2:16.290 (1)
5 5JAXSON STEVENS 15 2:27.759 (1)
6 6KAUAI CONDON 16 2:35.064 (1)
7 7TERRY RYNKIEWICZ 17
8 8JACK RYNKIEWICZ 17
9 9ANGUS ROWE 17
10 10PETER KOZIONAS 17
2
Run What Ya Brung A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ARJUNA PAVLICH 1 1:36.508 (1)
2 2AYRTON SMITH 2 1:37.006 (1)
3 3SASS CONDON 3 1:40.970 (1)
4 4WILLIAM JOHNSON 4 1:43.188 (1)
5 5PAUL THOROGOOD 5 1:44.359 (1)
6 6SALLYANNE DUDLEY 6 1:48.958 (1)
7 7MITCHELL MCCOLL 7 1:49.056 (1)
8 8ROBBY MAYCOCK 8 1:50.738 (1)
9 9ANDRE ROELAND 9 1:57.601 (1)
10 10CHARLOTTE MCCOLL 10 2:09.484 (1)
3
4wd Stock Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LACHLAN PEARSON 1 1:16.717 (1)
2 2ROB MAYCOCK 2 1:17.680 (1)
3 3GOPAL PAVLICH 3 1:18.082 (1)
4 4JORDAN COSIC 4 1:20.223 (1)
5 5JENSON SPENCER 5 1:20.622 (1)
6 6MITCH MURPHY 6 1:21.658 (1)
7 7LIAM STONE 7 1:23.127 (1)
8 8SIMON JOHNSON 8 1:27.881 (1)
9 9GRAEME HUGHAN 9
10 10SHANE ROWE
4
2wd Modified Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF HAMON 1 1:19.442 (1)
2 2JASON RYAN 2 1:20.462 (1)
3 3RYAN MCCOLL 3 1:21.698 (1)
4 4SAM SMITH 4 1:25.883 (1)
5 5CHRIS KIZMANN 5 1:29.184 (1)
6 6WILLIAM THOROGOOD 6 1:29.407 (1)
7 7RUWAN SENA 7 1:29.419 (1)
8 8DOMINIC BLACKMAN 8 1:30.572 (1)
9 9PAUL THOROGOOD 9 1:46.229 (1)
10 10PAUL PARRISH 10 1:48.051 (1)
11 11PETER SCOTT 11
12 12JACK RYNKIEWICZ 11
5
2wd Stock Buggy C1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN KNOOK 19 1:40.237 (1)
2 2LEO STEKIEWICZ 20 1:41.131 (1)
3 3MIKE FRISBY 21 1:42.021 (1)
4 4PAUL PARRISH 22 1:42.895 (1)
5 5RICKO FERRIMAN 23 1:51.150 (1)
6 6SIMON HODGINS 24 2:01.984 (1)
7 7JONATHAN HUNTLEY 25
6
2wd Stock Buggy B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICHARD CHUN 10 1:25.636 (1)
2 2JORDAN COSIC 11 1:25.847 (1)
3 3DANIEL AUSTIN 12 1:27.600 (1)
4 4MATTHEW NEATE 13 1:27.932 (1)
5 5MITCH MURPHY 14 1:27.996 (1)
6 6TRAVIS CONDON 15 1:29.733 (1)
7 7ROY SCOTT 16 1:30.423 (1)
8 8MARK STEVENS 17 1:34.083 (1)
9 9SHAUN TURNER 18 1:34.731 (1)
7
2wd Stock Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEITH MACKRILL 1 1:18.854 (1)
2 2JEFF HAMON 2 1:19.260 (1)
3 3LEONARD LAI 3 1:20.117 (1)
4 4ROB MAYCOCK 4 1:20.504 (1)
5 5STEVEN KELLY 5 1:22.221 (1)
6 6LACHLAN PEARSON 6 1:23.318 (1)
7 7JOHN PERKINS 7 1:23.450 (1)
8 8MAL PEARSON 8 1:23.620 (1)
9 9JENSON SPENCER 9 1:23.965 (1)
8
Stadium Truck A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GOPAL PAVLICH 1 1:20.506 (1)
2 2LIAM STONE 2 1:22.994 (1)
3 3STEVEN KELLY 3 1:23.465 (1)
4 4MARK FICHOU 4 1:23.611 (1)
5 5JOHN PERKINS 5 1:24.436 (1)
6 6GRAEME HUGHAN 6 1:24.824 (1)
7 7NATHAN MARSH 7 1:25.463 (1)
8 8TRAVIS CONDON 8 1:30.688 (1)
9 9ROY SCOTT 9 1:30.997 (1)
10 10SHANE ROWE 10
11 11JOHN KOZIONAS 10
9
4wd Modified Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROB HUGHES 1 1:22.858 (1)
2 2GRAEME HUGHAN 2 1:23.884 (1)
3 3RUWAN SENA 3 1:24.243 (1)
4 4MARK FICHOU 4 1:26.027 (1)
5 5DOMINIC BLACKMAN 5 1:26.044 (1)
6 6SAM SMITH 6 1:26.331 (1)
7 7JOHN PAUL BATES 7 1:39.876 (1)
8 8WILLIAM THOROGOOD 8
10
Run What Ya Brung B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MAX HUNTLEY 11 2:09.703 (1)
2 2SIDNEY ROWE 12 2:10.763 (1)
3 3EMMANUEL KOZIONAS 13 2:12.551 (1)
4 4FRASER SCOTT 14 2:16.290 (1)
5 5JAXSON STEVENS 15 2:27.759 (1)
6 6KAUAI CONDON 16 2:35.064 (1)
7 7TERRY RYNKIEWICZ 17
8 8JACK RYNKIEWICZ 17
9 9ANGUS ROWE 17
10 10PETER KOZIONAS 17
11
Run What Ya Brung A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ARJUNA PAVLICH 1 1:36.508 (1)
2 2AYRTON SMITH 2 1:37.006 (1)
3 3SASS CONDON 3 1:40.970 (1)
4 4WILLIAM JOHNSON 4 1:43.188 (1)
5 5PAUL THOROGOOD 5 1:44.359 (1)
6 6SALLYANNE DUDLEY 6 1:48.958 (1)
7 7MITCHELL MCCOLL 7 1:49.056 (1)
8 8ROBBY MAYCOCK 8 1:50.738 (1)
9 9ANDRE ROELAND 9 1:57.601 (1)
10 10CHARLOTTE MCCOLL 10 2:09.484 (1)
12
4wd Stock Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LACHLAN PEARSON 1 1:16.717 (1)
2 2ROB MAYCOCK 2 1:17.680 (1)
3 3GOPAL PAVLICH 3 1:18.082 (1)
4 4JORDAN COSIC 4 1:20.223 (1)
5 5JENSON SPENCER 5 1:20.622 (1)
6 6MITCH MURPHY 6 1:21.658 (1)
7 7LIAM STONE 7 1:23.127 (1)
8 8SIMON JOHNSON 8 1:27.881 (1)
9 9GRAEME HUGHAN 9
10 10SHANE ROWE
13
2wd Modified Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF HAMON 1 1:19.442 (1)
2 2JASON RYAN 2 1:20.462 (1)
3 3RYAN MCCOLL 3 1:21.698 (1)
4 4SAM SMITH 4 1:25.883 (1)
5 5CHRIS KIZMANN 5 1:29.184 (1)
6 6WILLIAM THOROGOOD 6 1:29.407 (1)
7 7RUWAN SENA 7 1:29.419 (1)
8 8DOMINIC BLACKMAN 8 1:30.572 (1)
9 9PAUL THOROGOOD 9 1:46.229 (1)
10 10PAUL PARRISH 10 1:48.051 (1)
11 11PETER SCOTT 11
12 12JACK RYNKIEWICZ 11
14
2wd Stock Buggy C2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN KNOOK 19 1:40.237 (1)
2 2LEO STEKIEWICZ 20 1:41.131 (1)
3 3MIKE FRISBY 21 1:42.021 (1)
4 4PAUL PARRISH 22 1:42.895 (1)
5 5RICKO FERRIMAN 23 1:51.150 (1)
6 6SIMON HODGINS 24 2:01.984 (1)
7 7JONATHAN HUNTLEY 25
15
2wd Stock Buggy B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICHARD CHUN 10 1:25.636 (1)
2 2JORDAN COSIC 11 1:25.847 (1)
3 3DANIEL AUSTIN 12 1:27.600 (1)
4 4MATTHEW NEATE 13 1:27.932 (1)
5 5MITCH MURPHY 14 1:27.996 (1)
6 6TRAVIS CONDON 15 1:29.733 (1)
7 7ROY SCOTT 16 1:30.423 (1)
8 8MARK STEVENS 17 1:34.083 (1)
9 9SHAUN TURNER 18 1:34.731 (1)
16
2wd Stock Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEITH MACKRILL 1 1:18.854 (1)
2 2JEFF HAMON 2 1:19.260 (1)
3 3LEONARD LAI 3 1:20.117 (1)
4 4ROB MAYCOCK 4 1:20.504 (1)
5 5STEVEN KELLY 5 1:22.221 (1)
6 6LACHLAN PEARSON 6 1:23.318 (1)
7 7JOHN PERKINS 7 1:23.450 (1)
8 8MAL PEARSON 8 1:23.620 (1)
9 9JENSON SPENCER 9 1:23.965 (1)
17
Stadium Truck A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GOPAL PAVLICH 1 1:20.506 (1)
2 2LIAM STONE 2 1:22.994 (1)
3 3STEVEN KELLY 3 1:23.465 (1)
4 4MARK FICHOU 4 1:23.611 (1)
5 5JOHN PERKINS 5 1:24.436 (1)
6 6GRAEME HUGHAN 6 1:24.824 (1)
7 7NATHAN MARSH 7 1:25.463 (1)
8 8TRAVIS CONDON 8 1:30.688 (1)
9 9ROY SCOTT 9 1:30.997 (1)
10 10SHANE ROWE 10
11 11JOHN KOZIONAS 10
18
4wd Modified Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROB HUGHES 1 1:22.858 (1)
2 2GRAEME HUGHAN 2 1:23.884 (1)
3 3RUWAN SENA 3 1:24.243 (1)
4 4MARK FICHOU 4 1:26.027 (1)
5 5DOMINIC BLACKMAN 5 1:26.044 (1)
6 6SAM SMITH 6 1:26.331 (1)
7 7JOHN PAUL BATES 7 1:39.876 (1)
8 8WILLIAM THOROGOOD 8
19
Run What Ya Brung B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MAX HUNTLEY 11 2:09.703 (1)
2 2SIDNEY ROWE 12 2:10.763 (1)
3 3EMMANUEL KOZIONAS 13 2:12.551 (1)
4 4FRASER SCOTT 14 2:16.290 (1)
5 5JAXSON STEVENS 15 2:27.759 (1)
6 6KAUAI CONDON 16 2:35.064 (1)
7 7TERRY RYNKIEWICZ 17
8 8JACK RYNKIEWICZ 17
9 9ANGUS ROWE 17
10 10PETER KOZIONAS 17
20
Run What Ya Brung A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ARJUNA PAVLICH 1 1:36.508 (1)
2 2AYRTON SMITH 2 1:37.006 (1)
3 3SASS CONDON 3 1:40.970 (1)
4 4WILLIAM JOHNSON 4 1:43.188 (1)
5 5PAUL THOROGOOD 5 1:44.359 (1)
6 6SALLYANNE DUDLEY 6 1:48.958 (1)
7 7MITCHELL MCCOLL 7 1:49.056 (1)
8 8ROBBY MAYCOCK 8 1:50.738 (1)
9 9ANDRE ROELAND 9 1:57.601 (1)
10 10CHARLOTTE MCCOLL 10 2:09.484 (1)
21
4wd Stock Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LACHLAN PEARSON 1 1:16.717 (1)
2 2ROB MAYCOCK 2 1:17.680 (1)
3 3GOPAL PAVLICH 3 1:18.082 (1)
4 4JORDAN COSIC 4 1:20.223 (1)
5 5JENSON SPENCER 5 1:20.622 (1)
6 6MITCH MURPHY 6 1:21.658 (1)
7 7LIAM STONE 7 1:23.127 (1)
8 8SIMON JOHNSON 8 1:27.881 (1)
9 9GRAEME HUGHAN 9
10 10SHANE ROWE
22
2wd Modified Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF HAMON 1 1:19.442 (1)
2 2JASON RYAN 2 1:20.462 (1)
3 3RYAN MCCOLL 3 1:21.698 (1)
4 4SAM SMITH 4 1:25.883 (1)
5 5CHRIS KIZMANN 5 1:29.184 (1)
6 6WILLIAM THOROGOOD 6 1:29.407 (1)
7 7RUWAN SENA 7 1:29.419 (1)
8 8DOMINIC BLACKMAN 8 1:30.572 (1)
9 9PAUL THOROGOOD 9 1:46.229 (1)
10 10PAUL PARRISH 10 1:48.051 (1)
11 11PETER SCOTT 11
12 12JACK RYNKIEWICZ 11
23
2wd Stock Buggy C3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN KNOOK 19 1:40.237 (1)
2 2LEO STEKIEWICZ 20 1:41.131 (1)
3 3MIKE FRISBY 21 1:42.021 (1)
4 4PAUL PARRISH 22 1:42.895 (1)
5 5RICKO FERRIMAN 23 1:51.150 (1)
6 6SIMON HODGINS 24 2:01.984 (1)
7 7JONATHAN HUNTLEY 25
24
2wd Stock Buggy B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICHARD CHUN 10 1:25.636 (1)
2 2JORDAN COSIC 11 1:25.847 (1)
3 3DANIEL AUSTIN 12 1:27.600 (1)
4 4MATTHEW NEATE 13 1:27.932 (1)
5 5MITCH MURPHY 14 1:27.996 (1)
6 6TRAVIS CONDON 15 1:29.733 (1)
7 7ROY SCOTT 16 1:30.423 (1)
8 8MARK STEVENS 17 1:34.083 (1)
9 9SHAUN TURNER 18 1:34.731 (1)
25
2wd Stock Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEITH MACKRILL 1 1:18.854 (1)
2 2JEFF HAMON 2 1:19.260 (1)
3 3LEONARD LAI 3 1:20.117 (1)
4 4ROB MAYCOCK 4 1:20.504 (1)
5 5STEVEN KELLY 5 1:22.221 (1)
6 6LACHLAN PEARSON 6 1:23.318 (1)
7 7JOHN PERKINS 7 1:23.450 (1)
8 8MAL PEARSON 8 1:23.620 (1)
9 9JENSON SPENCER 9 1:23.965 (1)
26
Stadium Truck A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GOPAL PAVLICH 1 1:20.506 (1)
2 2LIAM STONE 2 1:22.994 (1)
3 3STEVEN KELLY 3 1:23.465 (1)
4 4MARK FICHOU 4 1:23.611 (1)
5 5JOHN PERKINS 5 1:24.436 (1)
6 6GRAEME HUGHAN 6 1:24.824 (1)
7 7NATHAN MARSH 7 1:25.463 (1)
8 8TRAVIS CONDON 8 1:30.688 (1)
9 9ROY SCOTT 9 1:30.997 (1)
10 10SHANE ROWE 10
11 11JOHN KOZIONAS 10
27
4wd Modified Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROB HUGHES 1 1:22.858 (1)
2 2GRAEME HUGHAN 2 1:23.884 (1)
3 3RUWAN SENA 3 1:24.243 (1)
4 4MARK FICHOU 4 1:26.027 (1)
5 5DOMINIC BLACKMAN 5 1:26.044 (1)
6 6SAM SMITH 6 1:26.331 (1)
7 7JOHN PAUL BATES 7 1:39.876 (1)
8 8WILLIAM THOROGOOD 8
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Chargers Rc
Registrations Entries: 84
Drivers: 63
Total Race Laps 3,265
Total Race Time 28 hours, 59 minutes, 45 seconds
close X