Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRISTOPHER STURDY
2 2STEVEN KELLY
3 3JENSON SPENCER
4 4SIMON HODGINS
5 5JOHN PERKINS
6 6CHRIS SCHOENFISCH
7 7SHAUN TURNER
8 8GOPAL PAVLICH
9 9JOHN KNOOK
10 10MARK STEVENS
11 11LEONARD LAI
2
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROB MAYCOCK
2 2NATHAN SOWTER
3 3LEO STEKIEWICZ
4 4DIMITRI ROUMELIOTIS
5 5KEITH MACKRILL
6 6DAN LOUIS
7 7JORDAN COSIC
8 8DAVID LAWRANCE
9 9JEFFREY EDWARDS
10 10PAUL PARRISH
11 11HARRY LAWRANCE
3
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAM SMITH
2 2MITCH MURPHY
3 3RYAN MCCOLL
4 4GRAHAME NEWMAN
5 5JASON RYAN
6 6DOMINIC BLACKMAN
7 7PETER SCOTT
8 8ROB HUGHES
4
4wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GRAHAME NEWMAN
2 2JENSON SPENCER
3 3SALLYANNE DUDLEY
4 4CHRISTOPHER STURDY
5 5DAN LOUIS
6 6SHANE ROWE
7 7NATHAN SOWTER
8 8SARAH KENNEDY
9 9JORDAN COSIC
10 10ROB MAYCOCK
11 11MAC SCARLETTPUMPERNICKEL
5
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK FICHOU
2 3PAUL PARRISH
3 4JOHN PERKINS
4 5SAM SMITH
5 6ROB HUGHES
6 7JENNY PARKHILL
7 8DOMINIC BLACKMAN
8 9ANDRE ROELAND
9 11MITCH MURPHY
6
Novice (Heat 1/2)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MAX SMITH
2 2EMMANUEL KOZIONAS
3 3ANGUS ROWE
4 4LIAM ENGEL
5 5AYRTON SMITH
6 6PETER KOZIONAS
7 7EMILY TURNER
8 8RYAN TURESSON
7
Novice (Heat 2/2)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2ROBBY MAYCOCK
2 4CHARLOTTE MCCOLL
3 5WILLIAM JOHNSON
4 6SIDNEY ROWE
5 7ARJUNA PAVLICH
6 8ETHAN HULL
7 9JAXSON STEVENS
8
Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDRE ROELAND
2 2BRENDAN DREW
3 3SHANE ROWE
4 4JOHN KOZIONAS
5 5ROY SCOTT
6 6STEVEN KELLY
7 7JONATHAN HUNTLEY
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Chargers Rc
Registrations Entries: 76
Drivers: 58
Total Race Laps 2,227
Total Race Time 19 hours, 51 minutes, 53 seconds
close X