Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Stock Buggy B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAUN TURNER 12 1:32.714 (1)
2 2LEO STEKIEWICZ 13 1:33.148 (1)
3 3GOPAL PAVLICH 14 1:33.505 (1)
4 4SIMON HODGINS 15 1:39.195 (1)
5 5JEFFREY EDWARDS 16 1:40.698 (1)
6 6DAN LOUIS 17 1:41.755 (1)
7 7PAUL PARRISH 18 1:44.184 (1)
8 8JOHN KNOOK 19 2:04.017 (1)
9 9STEVEN KELLY 20
10 10DIMITRI ROUMELIOTIS 20
11 11LEONARD LAI 20
2
2wd Stock Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRISTOPHER STURDY 1 1:14.784 (1)
2 2ROB MAYCOCK 2 1:19.937 (1)
3 3KEITH MACKRILL 3 1:21.655 (1)
4 4JORDAN COSIC 4 1:21.825 (1)
5 5DAVID LAWRANCE 5 1:22.188 (1)
6 6NATHAN SOWTER 6 1:23.326 (1)
7 7JOHN PERKINS 7 1:24.779 (1)
8 8HARRY LAWRANCE 8 1:28.726 (1)
9 9CHRIS SCHOENFISCH 9 1:29.060 (1)
10 10JENSON SPENCER 10 1:29.176 (1)
11 11MARK STEVENS 11 1:30.009 (1)
3
2wd Modified Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON RYAN 1 1:19.213 (1)
2 2PETER SCOTT 2 1:21.286 (1)
3 3MITCH MURPHY 3 1:23.108 (1)
4 4RYAN MCCOLL 4 1:24.295 (1)
5 5ROB HUGHES 5 1:25.370 (1)
6 6DOMINIC BLACKMAN 6 1:28.066 (1)
7 7GRAHAME NEWMAN 7
8 8SAM SMITH 7
4
4wd Stock Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRISTOPHER STURDY 1 1:11.090 (1)
2 2ROB MAYCOCK 2 1:16.902 (1)
3 3JORDAN COSIC 3 1:21.074 (1)
4 4JENSON SPENCER 4 1:21.631 (1)
5 5GRAHAME NEWMAN 5 1:24.231 (1)
6 6NATHAN SOWTER 6 1:25.659 (1)
7 7DAN LOUIS 7 1:40.913 (1)
8 8SALLYANNE DUDLEY 8 2:00.740 (1)
9 9SARAH KENNEDY 9 2:28.815 (1)
10 10MAC SCARLETTPUMPERNICKEL 10
11 11SHANE ROWE 10
5
4wd Modified Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN PERKINS 1 1:22.026 (1)
2 2MITCH MURPHY 2 1:22.272 (1)
3 3MARK FICHOU 3 1:22.306 (1)
4 4ANDRE ROELAND 4 1:23.580 (1)
5 5ROB HUGHES 5 1:24.211 (1)
6 6PAUL PARRISH 6 1:39.108 (1)
7 7JENNY PARKHILL 7 1:47.968 (1)
8 8DOMINIC BLACKMAN 8 2:12.256 (1)
9 9SAM SMITH 9
6
Novice A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETER KOZIONAS 1 1:35.285 (1)
2 2LIAM ENGEL 2 1:35.536 (1)
3 3ARJUNA PAVLICH 3 1:40.716 (1)
4 4WILLIAM JOHNSON 4 1:41.526 (1)
5 5ROBBY MAYCOCK 5 1:50.685 (1)
6 6CHARLOTTE MCCOLL 6 1:52.450 (1)
7 7EMILY TURNER 7 1:53.595 (1)
8 8EMMANUEL KOZIONAS 8 2:01.718 (1)
9 9JAXSON STEVENS 9 2:13.173 (1)
10 10MAX SMITH
11 11ETHAN HULL
12 12RYAN TURESSON
7
Stadium Truck A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROY SCOTT 1 1:28.753 (1)
2 2BRENDAN DREW 2 1:30.478 (1)
3 3JOHN KOZIONAS 3 1:35.389 (1)
4 4ANDRE ROELAND 4 3:37.753 (1)
5 5SHANE ROWE 5
6 7STEVEN KELLY 5
8
2wd Stock Buggy B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAUN TURNER 12 1:32.714 (1)
2 2LEO STEKIEWICZ 13 1:33.148 (1)
3 3GOPAL PAVLICH 14 1:33.505 (1)
4 4SIMON HODGINS 15 1:39.195 (1)
5 5JEFFREY EDWARDS 16 1:40.698 (1)
6 6DAN LOUIS 17 1:41.755 (1)
7 7PAUL PARRISH 18 1:44.184 (1)
8 8JOHN KNOOK 19 2:04.017 (1)
9 9STEVEN KELLY 20
10 10DIMITRI ROUMELIOTIS 20
9
2wd Stock Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRISTOPHER STURDY 1 1:14.784 (1)
2 2ROB MAYCOCK 2 1:19.937 (1)
3 3KEITH MACKRILL 3 1:21.655 (1)
4 4JORDAN COSIC 4 1:21.825 (1)
5 5DAVID LAWRANCE 5 1:22.188 (1)
6 6NATHAN SOWTER 6 1:23.326 (1)
7 7JOHN PERKINS 7 1:24.779 (1)
8 8HARRY LAWRANCE 8 1:28.726 (1)
9 9CHRIS SCHOENFISCH 9 1:29.060 (1)
10 10JENSON SPENCER 10 1:29.176 (1)
11 11MARK STEVENS 11 1:30.009 (1)
10
2wd Modified Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON RYAN 1 1:19.213 (1)
2 2PETER SCOTT 2 1:21.286 (1)
3 3MITCH MURPHY 3 1:23.108 (1)
4 4RYAN MCCOLL 4 1:24.295 (1)
5 5ROB HUGHES 5 1:25.370 (1)
6 6DOMINIC BLACKMAN 6 1:28.066 (1)
7 7GRAHAME NEWMAN 7
8 8SAM SMITH 7
11
4wd Stock Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRISTOPHER STURDY 1 1:11.090 (1)
2 2ROB MAYCOCK 2 1:16.902 (1)
3 3JORDAN COSIC 3 1:21.074 (1)
4 4JENSON SPENCER 4 1:21.631 (1)
5 5GRAHAME NEWMAN 5 1:24.231 (1)
6 6NATHAN SOWTER 6 1:25.659 (1)
7 7DAN LOUIS 7 1:40.913 (1)
8 9SARAH KENNEDY 9 2:28.815 (1)
9 10MAC SCARLETTPUMPERNICKEL 10
10 11SHANE ROWE 10
12
4wd Modified Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN PERKINS 1 1:22.026 (1)
2 2MITCH MURPHY 2 1:22.272 (1)
3 3MARK FICHOU 3 1:22.306 (1)
4 4ANDRE ROELAND 4 1:23.580 (1)
5 5ROB HUGHES 5 1:24.211 (1)
6 6PAUL PARRISH 6 1:39.108 (1)
7 7JENNY PARKHILL 7 1:47.968 (1)
8 8DOMINIC BLACKMAN 8 2:12.256 (1)
9 9SAM SMITH 9
10 10DON DON 9
11 11JONATHAN HUNTLEY 9
13
Novice A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETER KOZIONAS 1 1:35.285 (1)
2 2LIAM ENGEL 2 1:35.536 (1)
3 3ARJUNA PAVLICH 3 1:40.716 (1)
4 4WILLIAM JOHNSON 4 1:41.526 (1)
5 5ROBBY MAYCOCK 5 1:50.685 (1)
6 6CHARLOTTE MCCOLL 6 1:52.450 (1)
7 7EMILY TURNER 7 1:53.595 (1)
8 8EMMANUEL KOZIONAS 8 2:01.718 (1)
9 9JAXSON STEVENS 9 2:13.173 (1)
10 10MAX SMITH
11 11ETHAN HULL
14
Stadium Truck A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROY SCOTT 1 1:28.753 (1)
2 2BRENDAN DREW 2 1:30.478 (1)
3 3JOHN KOZIONAS 3 1:35.389 (1)
4 4ANDRE ROELAND 4 3:37.753 (1)
5 5SHANE ROWE 5
15
2wd Stock Buggy B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAUN TURNER 12 1:32.714 (1)
2 2LEO STEKIEWICZ 13 1:33.148 (1)
3 3GOPAL PAVLICH 14 1:33.505 (1)
4 4SIMON HODGINS 15 1:39.195 (1)
5 5JEFFREY EDWARDS 16 1:40.698 (1)
6 6DAN LOUIS 17 1:41.755 (1)
7 7PAUL PARRISH 18 1:44.184 (1)
8 8JOHN KNOOK 19 2:04.017 (1)
9 9STEVEN KELLY 20
10 10DIMITRI ROUMELIOTIS 20
16
2wd Stock Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRISTOPHER STURDY 1 1:14.784 (1)
2 2ROB MAYCOCK 2 1:19.937 (1)
3 3KEITH MACKRILL 3 1:21.655 (1)
4 4JORDAN COSIC 4 1:21.825 (1)
5 5DAVID LAWRANCE 5 1:22.188 (1)
6 6NATHAN SOWTER 6 1:23.326 (1)
7 7JOHN PERKINS 7 1:24.779 (1)
8 8HARRY LAWRANCE 8 1:28.726 (1)
9 9CHRIS SCHOENFISCH 9 1:29.060 (1)
10 10JENSON SPENCER 10 1:29.176 (1)
11 11MARK STEVENS 11 1:30.009 (1)
17
2wd Modified Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON RYAN 1 1:19.213 (1)
2 2PETER SCOTT 2 1:21.286 (1)
3 3MITCH MURPHY 3 1:23.108 (1)
4 4RYAN MCCOLL 4 1:24.295 (1)
5 5ROB HUGHES 5 1:25.370 (1)
6 6DOMINIC BLACKMAN 6 1:28.066 (1)
7 7GRAHAME NEWMAN 7
8 8SAM SMITH 7
18
4wd Stock Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRISTOPHER STURDY 1 1:11.090 (1)
2 2ROB MAYCOCK 2 1:16.902 (1)
3 3JORDAN COSIC 3 1:21.074 (1)
4 4JENSON SPENCER 4 1:21.631 (1)
5 5GRAHAME NEWMAN 5 1:24.231 (1)
6 6NATHAN SOWTER 6 1:25.659 (1)
7 7DAN LOUIS 7 1:40.913 (1)
8 8SALLYANNE DUDLEY 8 2:00.740 (1)
9 9SARAH KENNEDY 9 2:28.815 (1)
10 10MAC SCARLETTPUMPERNICKEL 10
11 11SHANE ROWE 10
19
4wd Modified Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN PERKINS 1 1:22.026 (1)
2 2MITCH MURPHY 2 1:22.272 (1)
3 3MARK FICHOU 3 1:22.306 (1)
4 4ANDRE ROELAND 4 1:23.580 (1)
5 5ROB HUGHES 5 1:24.211 (1)
6 6PAUL PARRISH 6 1:39.108 (1)
7 7JENNY PARKHILL 7 1:47.968 (1)
8 8DOMINIC BLACKMAN 8 2:12.256 (1)
9 9SAM SMITH 9
10 10DON DON 9
11 11JONATHAN HUNTLEY 9
20
Novice A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETER KOZIONAS 1 1:35.285 (1)
2 2LIAM ENGEL 2 1:35.536 (1)
3 3ARJUNA PAVLICH 3 1:40.716 (1)
4 4WILLIAM JOHNSON 4 1:41.526 (1)
5 5ROBBY MAYCOCK 5 1:50.685 (1)
6 6CHARLOTTE MCCOLL 6 1:52.450 (1)
7 7EMILY TURNER 7 1:53.595 (1)
8 8EMMANUEL KOZIONAS 8 2:01.718 (1)
9 9JAXSON STEVENS 9 2:13.173 (1)
10 10MAX SMITH
11 11ETHAN BRYANT
12 12ETHAN HULL
13 13RYAN TURESSON
21
Stadium Truck A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROY SCOTT 1 1:28.753 (1)
2 2BRENDAN DREW 2 1:30.478 (1)
3 3JOHN KOZIONAS 3 1:35.389 (1)
4 4ANDRE ROELAND 4 3:37.753 (1)
5 5SHANE ROWE 5
6 6JONATHAN HUNTLEY 5
7 7STEVEN KELLY 5
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Chargers Rc
Registrations Entries: 76
Drivers: 58
Total Race Laps 2,227
Total Race Time 19 hours, 51 minutes, 53 seconds
close X